Investor Deal | High-end Amenities | Book Now!
Za'abeel — Za'abeel 1, Dubai
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,171 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15036416
Reference
SevenStone-10327
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:13
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (8)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,094,888
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
1,171 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,094,888
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
1,171 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,094,888
Properties Exchange Real Estate
Mohamed Mady
1,171 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,102,000
Rush Hour Real Estate
Negin Sohrabkhani
1,171 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,102,888
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
1,171 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,102,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Monalisha Shah
1,171 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,102,888
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
1,171 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,102,888
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
1,171 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Za'abeel 1 (15)
AED 1,300,000
Luxury 2BR | Address, Zabeel | Iconic Dubai
1
769 sqft
Apartments
Kerry Helbert
AED 1,908,888
Amazing DIFC View I Full Floors Available
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 1,908,888
Exclusive I DIFC View I Full Floors Available
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 1,930,000
Below OP | One Zabeel View | High Floor| Best Deal