Property Detail

PREMIUM 2BR UNIT II SKYLINE VIEWS II EMAAR
Za'abeel — Za'abeel 1, Dubai
AED 4,511,888
3,210 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,406 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15018112
Reference KJ-11262-DOaj4Y
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Snehal Babul
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,503,888
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
1,406 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,503,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Monalisha Shah
1,406 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Za'abeel 1 (15)
AED 1,300,000
Luxury 2BR | Address, Zabeel | Iconic Dubai
1 769 sqft Apartments
Kerry Helbert
AED 1,908,888
Amazing DIFC View I Full Floors Available
1 739 sqft Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 1,908,888
Exclusive I DIFC View I Full Floors Available
1 739 sqft Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 1,930,000
Below OP | One Zabeel View | High Floor| Best Deal
1 735 sqft Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 1,952,888
Branded by Address | No Premium | One Zaabeel View
1 737 sqft Apartments
Mayank Chopra
AED 1,952,888
Original Price Opportunity | One Zaabeel View
1 737 sqft Apartments
Mayank Chopra
AED 1,980,000
Below OP | Zabeel View | Investor Deal
1 673 sqft Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 1,980,000
Below OP | Zabeel View | Investor Deal
1 763 sqft Apartments
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abbas Abuhassan