Stunning Home | Golf Course View | Fully Upgraded
Jumeirah Golf Estates — Redwood Park, Dubai
AED 8,350,000
4,267 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,957 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14913398
Reference
FH-1203
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:15
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Redwood Park (6)
AED 6,450,000
Elegant Golf Estate Townhouse | Rare Opportunity
3
2,055 sqft
Townhouses
Rhys Davies
AED 6,500,000
Golf Course | Upgrade Opportunity | Single Row
3
2,852 sqft
Townhouses
Hasan Bajis
AED 7,950,000
New Listing - Upgraded Villa with Golf Course View
3
2,909 sqft
Villas
Darren Murphy
AED 7,995,000
Exclusive | 4 Bedrooms | Roof Terrace
4
2,921 sqft
Villas
Benjamin John Baker
AED 8,350,000
Full Golf Course View | Upgraded Throughout
3
2,857 sqft
Townhouses
Asim Sheikh
AED 9,675,000
3 Bedroom | Golf Course View | Upgraded
3
2,875 sqft
Townhouses
Daniel Perry