Property Detail

Water View | High Floor | Close to Downtown
Dubai Design District — Artistry One Residences, Dubai
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
741 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Design District DLD data for last 90 days (3 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
4,491,667
AED total
2,491
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+27.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 287 listings in Dubai Design District
Details
Listing ID 14946826
Reference H4L-3622742
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Agent Siddhant Sanjay Chavan
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:15
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Artistry One Residences (15)
AED 2,211,000
Prime Corner | Canal & Burj Khalifa Views
1 764 sqft Apartments
Lewis Darrington
AED 2,211,000
High ROI | Iconic City | Corner Canal and Burj Khalifa View
1 765 sqft Apartments
Arshad Qureshi
AED 2,275,000
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL
1 765 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 2,315,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Corner Canal...
1 765 sqft Apartments
Rima Joseph Noun
AED 2,384,000
Modern 1BR | D3 Community View | Spacious Balcony
1 765 sqft Apartments
Gigi Roux
AED 2,695,000
Waterfront living / New prime location
2 909 sqft Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 2,695,000
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL
2 909 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 2,710,000
2BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | D3 and Ras Al Khor...