Property Detail

OP DLD Deals | Multiple Options Units | Mid Floor
Dubai Design District — Design Quarter, Dubai
AED 2,343,600
2,915 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
804 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Design District DLD data for last 90 days (3 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
4,491,667
AED total
2,491
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+17%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 287 listings in Dubai Design District
Details
Listing ID 14908992
Reference DREL-7565
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Dacha Real Estate
Agent Ilya
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Design Quarter (15)
AED 1,700,000
Exclusive | Investor Deal | Best Price
1 860 sqft Apartments
Mansour Akbari
AED 2,009,100
Multiple Options | Any Layout | Motivated Seller
1 823 sqft Apartments
Dmitrii Ivanov
AED 2,009,100
Multiple Options | Any Layout | Motivated Seller
1 823 sqft Apartments
Dmitrii Ivanov
AED 2,015,650
1 Bedroom | Any Layout | Motivated Seller
1 823 sqft Apartments
Dmitrii Ivanov
AED 2,050,000
High Floor | Community View | On Payment Plan
1 843 sqft Apartments
Anna Timoshenkova
AED 2,100,000
Panoramic Burj Khalifa View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Li...
1 823 sqft Apartments
Farhan Ali
AED 2,150,000
Prime D3 Location | Stylish 1BR | Rare Creative Community Li...
1 859 sqft Apartments
Rysty Utenova
AED 2,150,000
Stunning Burj View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Lifestyle |...
1 823 sqft Apartments