The Edit at D3 | Premium 1 BR | Flexible Payment Plan
Dubai Design District — Artistry Two Residences, Dubai
AED 2,895,000
3,183 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
910 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Design District
DLD data for last 90 days (3 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
4,491,667
AED total
2,491
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+27.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 287 listings in Dubai Design District
Details
Listing ID
14988356
Reference
107295-59uON2
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:14
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,882,000
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
910 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Artistry Two Residences (12)
AED 2,228,000
New prime location / Waterfront living
1
764 sqft
Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 2,292,000
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's...
1
765 sqft
Apartments
Rima Joseph Noun
AED 2,382,000
Payment Plan | Amazing Views | Prime Location
1
741 sqft
Apartments
Ken Philipose
AED 2,384,000
Artistry Two Residences | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Strategi...
1
765 sqft
Apartments
Menaka Nadkarni
AED 2,765,000
New prime location / Waterfront living
2
910 sqft
Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 5,010,000
Stunning Views| Elegant Layout | Premium Amenities