Property Detail

Spacious 2 Beds | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller
Sheikh Zayed Road — Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers, Dubai
AED 7,500,000
4,717 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,590 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14961133
Reference 8XKVRNXS4DMWXXKMPYE82A331G
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Alcenza Properties
Agent Mariele Mercado
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:15
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers (15)
AED 4,050,000
Motivated Seller | Burj View | Premium Unit
1 890 sqft Apartments
Simbarashe Raphael Mupfawa
AED 4,200,000
Spacious 1BR | Mid Floor | Museum of The Future View
1 890 sqft Apartments
Maksim Golovnia
AED 4,490,000
HIGH END 1-BR I DIFC ACCESS I SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD
1 872 sqft Apartments
Feng Chen
AED 4,500,000
Luxury Living | Premium 1BR | Emirates Towers
1 872 sqft Apartments
Modou Lamin
AED 4,590,000
Luxury 1BR Apartment | Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers |...
1 890 sqft Apartments
john zakko
AED 4,650,000
MOTIVATED SELLER | High Floor | Open to Offers
1 880 sqft Apartments
Alexander James Scriven
AED 4,650,000
OP | Burj View | High Floor | Biggest Layout
1 890 sqft Apartments
Kirolos Abdelmisseh
AED 4,800,000
Payment Plan I Meraas I The Best Price
1 890 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Hassan
AED 4,800,000
Motivated Seller | Highest Floors | OP price
1 879 sqft Apartments
Rosie Poole
AED 4,819,360
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Investor Deal
1 880 sqft Apartments
Okbal Flifel
AED 5,000,000
1BR Luxury Living | High Floor | Skyline Views