Property Detail

Next to Downtown | Ultra-Luxury Living |Yacht Club
Dubai Design District — The Edit at D3, Dubai
AED 2,030,000
2,374 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
855 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Design District DLD data for last 90 days (3 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
4,491,667
AED total
2,491
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 287 listings in Dubai Design District
Details
Listing ID 14909290
Reference SkyView-32429
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Sky View Real Estate
Agent Kerttu Jallai
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Edit at D3 (15)
AED 1,999,999
Waterfront | High Floor | Next City Walk of Dubai | 20% Down...
1 895 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 1,999,999
Free Furniture | Water Front | Free Golden Visa
1 940 sqft Apartments
Faysal El Moghrabi
AED 2,000,000
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_BRANDED LIVE_WATERFRON LIVING
1 755 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 2,000,000
Waterfront | High Floor | Next Citywalk of Dubai | 20% Downp...
1 755 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Saad Karar
AED 2,000,000
Boutique Waterfront | Guaranteed Unit | Meraas | Top Tier Qu...
1 876 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 2,000,000
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Living | Limited Invento...
1 873 sqft Apartments
Anuska Rai Nar
AED 2,000,000
1 873 sqft Apartments