Property Detail

Resale unit - Full Burj view - high floor - Luxury
Sheikh Zayed Road — Trump Tower, Dubai
AED 3,600,000
4,715 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
764 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15038659
Reference 103832-E7tS7x
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Emerald City Properties
Agent Rakesh Antherpula
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:18
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Trump Tower (15)
AED 2,404,750
DISTRESSED SEA VIEW UNIT | TOP FLOOR | BELOW OP
1 782 sqft Apartments
MuhammadNadeem Tahir
AED 2,732,000
Luxurious Living I Near Dubai Mall I Near Mercato
1 883 sqft Apartments
Qurat UL Ain
AED 2,750,000
Perfect investment_High Floor_Stunning Sea View Unit
1 883 sqft Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 2,850,000
AN ICONIC MASTERPIECE OF LUXURY ON SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD
1 883 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 2,850,000
Iconic Trump Tower -Investor Deal- Burj Khalifa View
1 883 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 2,922,608
Trump Tower | Spacious 1BR | 90/10 Payment | Sea View
1 809 sqft Apartments
Menaka Nadkarni
AED 3,000,000
DISTRESSED | Below OP | Burj Views
1 791 sqft Apartments
Omer Perez
AED 3,100,000
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW| HIGH FLOOR | LARGE BALCONY
1 804 sqft Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 3,419,639
Trump Tower | 1 BR Sea View | 90/10 Payment | Members-only C...
1 883 sqft Apartments
Menaka Nadkarni
AED 3,450,000
Lowest Price || BURJ VIEW || High floor
1 791 sqft Apartments
Zark saleem
AED 3,500,000
Luxury 1BR for Sale in Trump Tower Dubai | Sheikh Zayed Road...