Investor Deal | Well Located | Green Belt Backing
Tilal Al Ghaf — Elan, Dubai
AED 3,700,000
1,727 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,142 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf
DLD data for last 90 days (19 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,839,770
AED total
2,256
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID
14925061
Reference
DUL230788
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:16
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Elan (15)
AED 3,600,000
INTERNAL UNIT | VASTU | MOTIVATED SELLER
3
1,512 sqft
Townhouses
Chitransh Sadhwani
AED 3,600,000
Close to Pool | Genuine | Investors deal
3
1,511 sqft
Villas
Dylan O Connor
AED 3,649,900
3 BHK + Maid | Best Location | Rented
3
1,511 sqft
Townhouses
Mario Haddad
AED 3,700,000
Park Backing | Great Location | Single Row
3
1,556 sqft
Townhouses
John Maddocks
AED 3,700,000
Opposite Pool | Internal Location | 3 Bedroom
3
2,152 sqft
Townhouses
Sarah Alexander
AED 3,700,000
VOT | Close to Pool and Park | Viewable
3
1,512 sqft
Villas
Luke Finley
AED 3,700,000
Vacant October 2026 | Close To Park & Pool | 3+M
3
2,142 sqft
Townhouses
Dimeet Singh
AED 3,700,000
Hot Deal | Pocket Park | Rented Unit
3
1,556 sqft
Townhouses
Yash Gajria
AED 3,749,000
Behind Park | Exclusive | VOT
3
1,512 sqft
Townhouses