Motivated Seller | Large Layout | Brand New
Tilal Al Ghaf — Amara, Dubai
AED 8,500,000
1,668 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
5,096 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf
DLD data for last 90 days (19 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,839,770
AED total
2,256
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-26.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-31.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID
14906166
Reference
DUL261713
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:18
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 8,500,000
Driven Properties
Ravi James
5,095 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Amara (15)
AED 7,900,000
PV Park Views! | Multiple Options | Best Deal
4
5,045 sqft
Villas
Pooja Laller
AED 7,999,999
EXCLUSIVE | Single Row | Prime Location
4
3,713 sqft
Villas
Andrew Newman
AED 8,199,999
Prime Location | Luxury Finish | Completion Q4 2026
4
3,712 sqft
Villas
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 8,300,000
Motivated Seller | 4BR + Maid | Luxury Living
4
3,712 sqft
Villas
Kunal Kalani
AED 8,400,000
Prime Location | Double Height | Ready Q4
4
5,047 sqft
Villas
Michael Stevens
AED 8,499,999
G+2 I PV Location I Below Market
4
5,050 sqft
Villas
Michael Stevens
AED 8,500,000
Motivated Seller | 4BR + Maid | Exclusive Unit