Property Detail

Vacant | Back to Back | Close to Pool and Park
Tilal Al Ghaf — Elan, Dubai
AED 3,650,000
1,705 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,141 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf DLD data for last 90 days (19 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,839,770
AED total
2,256
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-24.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-29.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID 14999853
Reference Desea-S-01262804
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency DeSea Global Properties L. L. C
Agent Chi Zhang
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates