Property Detail

High Floor | DIFC View | 3 Bedroom Aartment
DIFC — Burj Daman, Dubai
AED 7,850,000
3,754 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,091 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14915383
Reference A1-S-101231
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency A1 Properties
Agent Ramona Alexandra Cioana
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:18
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,790,000
Pulse Real Estate
Rasha Hamid
2,091 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Daman (15)
AED 3,300,000
High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Zabeel View
1 961 sqft Apartments
Carmen Moubarak
AED 3,980,000
Rented | 03 Layout | DIFC View | 1 Bedroom
1 893 sqft Apartments
Ramona Alexandra Cioana
AED 4,000,000
Vacant Soon | Premium and Exclusive | High floor
1 882 sqft Apartments
Amina Azam
AED 4,050,000
DIFC View | Rented Property | Type 03 Layout
1 892 sqft Apartments
Ramona Cioana
AED 4,080,000
Rented | 03 Layout | DIFC View | 1 Bedroom
1 893 sqft Apartments
Ramona Cioana
AED 4,900,000
EXCLUSIVE | DIFC VIEW | VACANT | AGENTS PLS EXCUSE
2 1,596 sqft Apartments
Jade Maras
AED 5,300,000
Prestigious Location | DIFC View | Vacant
2 1,790 sqft Apartments
Yelena Abdushukurova
AED 5,300,000
High floor | Open views | Vacant | Prime Area
2 1,567 sqft Apartments
Zain Javaid
AED 6,000,000
Beautifully Upgraded | DIFC View | Vacant
2 1,791 sqft Apartments
Benjamin Giles