Vacant | Area Specialist | Viewable
Tilal Al Ghaf — Aura Gardens, Dubai
AED 4,300,000
1,982 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,170 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf
DLD data for last 90 days (19 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,839,770
AED total
2,256
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID
14922161
Reference
TH13059
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:19
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,300,000
Betterhomes - Motor City
Omar Aziz
2,179 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Aura Gardens (15)
AED 3,700,000
Urgent Deal | Genuine Seller | View Today
3
1,511 sqft
Townhouses
Joe Blackham
AED 3,950,000
Single Row | Landscaped | Quiet Location
3
1,511 sqft
Townhouses
Dina Jacobs
AED 4,100,000
Internal Unit | Back To Back | Brand New
3
2,164 sqft
Villas
Ryan Vaitkus
AED 4,150,000
Lowest Price | Call Now | Wont Last
3
1,512 sqft
Townhouses
Nikhil Nawani
AED 4,200,000
Rented I Back to Back I Close to Amenities
3
1,549 sqft
Townhouses
Shady Al Abed
AED 4,200,000
New to Market I Internal I Near Pool
3
1,512 sqft
Townhouses
Stacey Ashton
AED 4,200,000
Back to Back - Close to Pool - Internal