Spacious 3BR | Prime Location | Family Community
Mirdif — Mirdif Hills, Dubai
AED 2,600,000
1,427 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,822 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Mirdif
DLD data for last 90 days (43 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
3,475,929
AED total
1,065
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 290 listings in Mirdif
Details
Listing ID
15041132
Reference
H4L-3623167
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Agent
Anna Shevtsova
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:21
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,600,000
Betterhomes - Local
Simona Mariana Barbulescu
1,823 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mirdif Hills (15)
AED 850,000
Studio |Specious |Ready to Move
Studio
480 sqft
Apartments
Hanen Yazza
AED 850,000
Modern Furnished Studio in Mirdif Hills | Al Multaqa Avenue
Studio
483 sqft
Apartments
Shehzam Raza
AED 1,050,000
Fully Furnished | Close to Park | Luxury Living
1
783 sqft
Apartments
Bibin Dhas
AED 1,200,000
Furnished 1BR | Mushrif Park View | Al Multaqa Avenue
1
789 sqft
Apartments
Mai Saeed Elnaggar
AED 1,200,000
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Rented unit
1
777 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Saleem
AED 1,200,000
Furnished 1BR | Mushrif Park View | Al Multaqa Avenue
1
789 sqft
Apartments
Mai Saeed Elnaggar