Property Detail

5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / POST HANDOVER PAYMENT
Dubai Industrial City — Samana Hills South 3, Dubai
AED 1,093,830
1,464 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
747 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City DLD data for last 90 days (200 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,476,242
AED total
1,147
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+27.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+14%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID 14890842
Reference 1776497416506
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Multi Planet Property Management - Dubai Branch
Agent Adil Saeed
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:21
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,083,000
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
747 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,083,000
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
747 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Hills South 3 (15)
AED 706,000
Freehold Area | The Biggest Investment Opportunity | 10% ROI...
1 663 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 710,000
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--...
1 665 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 758,000
LIMITED UNITS | CASH OFF | LUXURIOUS
1 627 sqft Apartments
Amr Afify
AED 758,000
LIMITED UNITS | CASH BUYER | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN
1 627 sqft Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 800,000
Apartment in a distinguished project near the world's larges...