Property Detail

Refined Studio in Samana Hills South | Serene Views | Prime Investment Opportunity
Dubai Industrial City — Samana Hills South, Dubai
AED 570,000
1,554 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
367 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City DLD data for last 90 days (212 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,051,849
AED total
1,166
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+21%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID 14869733
Reference 108352-e59W3R
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Giffy Real Estate
Agent Gift Preye Solomon
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Samana Hills South (1)
AED 830,000
30% Discount | Cash offer | Pool View | Limited availability
1 659 sqft Apartments
Essam Afify