Property Detail

1BR Modern Apartment for Sale - Close to Metro
Bur Dubai — Al Kifaf, Dubai
AED 1,600,000
2,238 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
715 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15047166
Reference rapiddeals-pvr-1br-
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Rapid Deals Real Estate
Agent Vishal Ahuja
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:20
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,610,000
Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Devendra Swami Gowda
715 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,610,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Egor Larin
714 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Al Kifaf (15)
AED 1,599,000
RARE UNIT | POOL VIEW | VASTU - UNDER OP
1 718 sqft Apartments
Gautam Vaswani
AED 1,690,000
High Floor|Park View| Modern 1BR| Handover Q4 2026
1 743 sqft Apartments
Anand Vithlani
AED 1,700,000
High Floor | Park View & Vacant | Handover soon
1 718 sqft Apartments
Anwar Ahmad Sabri Fazail Ahmad Sabri
AED 1,700,000
MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR
1 747 sqft Apartments
Karan Bang
AED 1,700,000
Serious Seller | 1BR Apartment| Balcony | Open Views | Aug H...
1 748 sqft Apartments
Krishnaa Parmar
AED 1,700,000
Luxury Finishes | Upscale Living | Scenic Views
1 718 sqft Apartments
Haseeb Javed
AED 1,750,000
Prime Wasl1 | 1 Residences East | Dubai Frame View
1 909 sqft Apartments
Imran Abu Bakar
AED 1,750,000
High-Floor Apartment | Priced Close to OP | Walking Distance...