Up to 12% ROI |Cash Price | Investors Deal | High-End Finishing
Dubai Industrial City — South Lofts, Dubai
AED 395,000
1,159 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
341 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City
DLD data for last 90 days (200 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,476,242
AED total
1,147
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID
14922367
Reference
106764-A2keGY
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:22
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 395,000
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
341 sqft
Same Price
AED 395,000
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
341 sqft
Same Price
More listings in South Lofts (15)
AED 370,000
HOT DEAL | ASK FOR EASY PAYMENT PLAN | EFFORTLESS LIVING
Studio
354 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Studio
504 sqft
Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Studio
353 sqft
Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 370,000
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | ZERO TAXES |...
Studio
361 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 370,000
Studio