Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | DAMAC Islands
DAMAC Islands 2 — Cuba, Dubai
AED 3,664,000
2,364 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
1,550 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14883231
Reference
HBE-S-1083
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:24
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Cuba (15)
AED 2,550,000
4BR Villa | Cuba, DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Garden Views |...
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
Ahmed Abdelkadir
AED 2,550,000
4BR Villa | Cuba DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park Views
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
Ahmed Ibrahim Khaleel
AED 2,600,000
Multiple Units Available | Investment Oppurtunity
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
Sarfaraz Lakhani
AED 2,600,000
4 Bedroom Villa | Lagoon & Marina Views | Cuba, DAMAC Island...
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
Ahmed Ibrahim Khaleel
AED 2,800,000
Multiple Units | 4BR Villa | Investment Deal
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
Sergiu Sobetchi
AED 3,000,000
4BR Villa | Multiple Units | High ROI Opportunity
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
Sergiu Sobetchi
AED 3,200,000
5-Bed Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Pool & Garden
5
2,853 sqft
Villas
Ahmed Ibrahim Khaleel
AED 3,200,000
Island Living 4BR Villa | Investor Choice
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
Sergiu Sobetchi
AED 3,200,000
NEGOTIABLE | CLOSE TO LAGOON | RESORT LIFESTYLE
4
1,551 sqft
Villas
Milos Stajcic
AED 3,298,000
Free Nissan Patrol Y63 2026! | Luxury 5BR Townhouse @ Damac...
5
2,853 sqft
Villas
Salaheldin Amr
AED 3,299,000
Damac Islands 2 - Cuba | Luxury 5-Bedroom Townhouse | EXCLUS...