Property Detail

Semi Furnished | Easy Payment Plan
Dubai Industrial City — South Lofts, Dubai
AED 490,000
1,437 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
341 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City DLD data for last 90 days (200 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,476,242
AED total
1,147
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+25.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID 14938497
Reference Southstd3
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Prosperty Properties
Agent Chandrasekharan Nair Jayachandran
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 487,116
The Noble Club Real Estate
Loussiné Gevorkian
347 sqft
Same Price
AED 489,000
Sheridama Real Estate
Nicholas Souras
341 sqft
Same Price
More listings in South Lofts (15)
AED 370,000
HOT DEAL | ASK FOR EASY PAYMENT PLAN | EFFORTLESS LIVING
Studio 354 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Studio 504 sqft Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Studio 353 sqft Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 370,000
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | ZERO TAXES |...
Studio 361 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 370,000