Property Detail

3-BR + Maid | Single Row | Vastu | 60/40 PP | Genuine Resale
Athlon by Aldar, Dubai
AED 3,285,000
1,432 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,294 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14949108
Reference 106487-7s4rz3
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Nexity Real Estate
Agent Rehan Qureshi
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates