Property Detail

Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 4 Bed Island Living Life Style | Amazing Sea View Vision | Wake Up With Sound Of Waves
DAMAC Islands 2 — Antigua, Dubai
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,186 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 15010722
Reference 109042-z1NzPT
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Ascentya Real Estate
Agent Ahamed Seros
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Antigua (15)
AED 2,500,000
4% DLD WAVIER | 4% DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY | ENJOY BY THE LUXU...
4 1,550 sqft Townhouses
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 2,694,000
4-Bed Villa | Furnished | Lagoon & Park Views | Resort-Style...
4 2,210 sqft Villas
John Mercado
AED 2,694,000
4BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Exclusive Waterfront Homes
4 2,210 sqft Villas
John Mercado
AED 2,800,000
Discounted Prices | 1% Monthly | 4% DLD Waiver
4 1,550 sqft Villas
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,870,000
Waterfront 4BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Be...
4 2,210 sqft Villas
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 2,870,000
4% DLD WAIVER | 4% DISCOUNT | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | DAMAC I...
4 1,550 sqft Townhouses
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahmed
AED 2,870,000
Exclusive Prime Phase | 1% Monthly | Rare Lagoon Villa | Hig...
4 2,210 sqft Villas
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 2,874,000
Limited Time Discount | Easy 50/50 Payment Plan | Resort-Sty...
4 2,210 sqft Villas
Olivier Buanec
AED 2,890,000
1% MONTHLY | GET NISSAN CAR AND SPECIAL DISCOUNT | DLD WAIVE...
4 1,550 sqft Townhouses
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
AED 2,900,000
4% DLD WAIVER | 4% DISCOUNT | ISLAND LIFESTYLE | WATERFRONT...