Property Detail

Single Row | Genuine Sale | Premium Investment
Athlon by Aldar — Leon, Dubai
AED 3,300,000
1,439 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,294 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14919166
Reference BH-S-224542-1
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Betterhomes - Motor City
Agent Yad Besarany
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:23
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,270,000
Huspy Dubai
Wadih Chidiac
2,297 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Leon (15)
AED 3,350,000
Close to Swimming Pool&Basket Court|Large Size|
3 1,982 sqft Villas
Gushuang Yu(Lisa Yu)
AED 3,900,000
Single Row | 3BR Townhouse + Maid |Prime Location
3 2,079 sqft Townhouses
Vinod Bhojwani
AED 4,390,000
Corner Villa | Spacious Layout | Multiple Units
4 3,118 sqft Villas
Anna Bochkareva
AED 4,400,000
4BR Corner TH | Handover 2028 | Single Row
4 3,118 sqft Townhouses
Lewis Dady
AED 4,500,000
G+1 | Prime Opportunity | Corner Unit
4 3,148 sqft Villas
Kristina Vitsenko
AED 4,595,000
Unique Plot | High Returns | Best Unit | Corner
4 3,324 sqft Townhouses
Shadie El Tahrawi
AED 4,800,000
4BR Townhouse + Maid | Corner Unit | Spacious
4 3,183 sqft Townhouses
Vinod Bhojwani
AED 4,990,000
Standalone Villa I Luxury Living I Gated Community
3 3,665 sqft Villas
Yuiting Shi
AED 5,100,000
Detached Villa | GenuineResale | Greenbelt Backing
3 3,003 sqft Townhouses