Property Detail

Hot Deal | Top Amenities | Prime Community
Athlon by Aldar — Olympia, Dubai
AED 3,400,000
1,880 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,808 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14882996
Reference 7185-56kCGB
Category Townhouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Achiever Properties
Agent Virendra Singh
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Olympia (15)
AED 3,099,999
LESS PREMIUM | NEXT TO ENTRANCE | HUGE PLOT
3 2,281 sqft Villas
Noor Bashir
AED 3,100,000
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Vastu
3 1,981 sqft Townhouses
Sujay Pagey
AED 3,350,000
3BR Villa | Smart Investment | Genuine Resale
3 2,280 sqft Villas
Noura Hassan
AED 3,450,000
Prime Location | Mid Unit | Community View
3 2,278 sqft Townhouses
Dina Daya
AED 3,450,000
Spacious | Payment Plan | Modern
3 1,981 sqft Villas
Dandan Lei
AED 3,500,000
Modern Townhouse | Athlon | Payment Plan | Q2 2028
3 2,278 sqft Townhouses
Calvin King
AED 3,550,000
Single Row | 60-40 Payment Plan | 3 Bed Plus Maids
3 2,281 sqft Townhouses
Hayley Murrell
AED 4,600,000
Easy Payment Plan | Corner Unit | Multiple Options
4 3,094 sqft Townhouses
Dikshya Mishra
AED 4,800,000
4 Bed plus Maids Villa I True Corner I Exclusive
4 3,114 sqft Townhouses
Hamed Taheri Dlaviz
AED 5,900,000
Wellness Inspired Community | Handover 2028
4 2,865 sqft Villas
Jackson Downie
AED 5,950,000
Prime Location | Corner | Multiple Units
4 3,961 sqft Villas
Anna Bochkareva
AED 6,000,000
On the Pool | 30/70 Payment Plan | Motivated Seller