Luxury Living | Boulevard View | Specious Layout
Falcon City of Wonders — Belgravia Gardens, Dubai
AED 1,699,999
1,592 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,068 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Falcon City of Wonders
DLD data for last 90 days (92 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,783,270
AED total
1,613
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 240 listings in Falcon City of Wonders
Details
Listing ID
14912373
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-Twenty-Six-AS-167196
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 30
Agent
Najib Sadirov
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:25
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,690,000
Elysee Vendome Real Estate
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal
1,068 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,700,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Paul Tredger
1,068 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Belgravia Gardens (15)
AED 920,000
Seamless Connection l Modern Interiors l High ROI
Studio
496 sqft
Apartments
Lailo Alimova
AED 940,000
Modern Interior | Q3 2028 Handover | Payment Plan
Studio
496 sqft
Apartments
Juma Embarkoh
AED 980,000
High Floor | Q3 2028 Handover | Ellington
Studio
429 sqft
Apartments
Liam Rehbein
AED 1,128,000
1BR Resale Opportunity | Below OP | Great Deal
1
764 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Moustafa Fouad
AED 1,250,000
Stylish Apartment | Prime Location |High Finishing