Post-Handover Plan | High Yield | South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City — South Lofts, Dubai
AED 774,000
1,483 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
522 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City
DLD data for last 90 days (208 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,150,975
AED total
1,164
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+27.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+15.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID
15051725
Reference
106834-MG1hJb
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:25
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in South Lofts (15)
AED 370,000
INVESTOR DEAL =UNIQUE UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY=SMART HOME
Studio
522 sqft
Apartments
Ali Elbaz
AED 370,000
100% UP IN CAPITAL_BEST PRICE/SQFT_DISTRESS OPPORTUNITY
Studio
361 sqft
Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 370,000
HOT DEAL | 15% ROI | CASH DEAL | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN
Studio
326 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 370,000
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | ZERO TAXES |...
Studio
361 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Studio
353 sqft
Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Studio
504 sqft
Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 370,000