Property Detail

Dubai Offer | 1% Monthly | SPA 10% Only
Dubai Industrial City — Coventry Curve II, Dubai
AED 495,000
1,469 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
337 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City DLD data for last 90 days (208 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,150,975
AED total
1,164
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+26.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+14.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID 15032840
Reference AM
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Stanley Haven Properties
Agent Abdulghani Qtaiba Alali Alrawi
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates