Property Detail

GENUINE RESALE - 65/35 PAYMENT PLAN- LUXURY VILLA - NEAR TO OP
The Acres, Dubai
AED 8,749,999
1,763 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
4,962 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14993554
Reference 102014-ARASTOO002
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Lemar Property
Agent Meraj Munaf Motiwala
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates