Property Detail

Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
The Acres, Dubai
AED 17,903,000
1,469 AED/sqft
6 rooms
10 bathrooms
12,186 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14978247
Reference fidesproperties-592
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Fides Properties
Agent Zhanna Mikhanova
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates