1% Monthly For 70 Months | Post Handover Payment Plan | Full Cash Offer
Falcon City of Wonders — Sakura Gardens, Dubai
AED 800,000
1,769 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
452 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Falcon City of Wonders
DLD data for last 90 days (92 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,783,270
AED total
1,613
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+15.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 240 listings in Falcon City of Wonders
Details
Listing ID
14991600
Reference
9268-rNxl6b
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:25
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Sakura Gardens (15)
AED 820,000
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US
Studio
562 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 820,000
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand
Studio
460 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 820,000
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand
Studio
562 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 820,000
Secure Now | Resort-Style | 1% Monthly | Furnished
Studio
562 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman
AED 820,000
Amazing Community | Easy Payment | Smart Investment
1
1,020 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 820,000
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal
1
1,021 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 820,000
Instant 10% Discount | Resort style Living |3 years post han...
Studio
460 sqft
Apartments
Essam Afify
AED 828,000
EASY PP WITH DISC_URBAN LIVING_ENJOYABLE_BEST VIEWS