Luxury 4BR+Maid | Hercules Tower | Golf View
Living Legends — Hercules Tower, Dubai
AED 4,000,000
1,029 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,886 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Living Legends
DLD data for last 90 days (81 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,814,696
AED total
1,113
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 219 listings in Living Legends
Details
Listing ID
14905401
Reference
4799-DhnljL
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:26
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Hercules Tower (9)
AED 900,000
Distressed Deal | 1 Bedroom | Huge Terrace |
1
1,254 sqft
Apartments
Salem Salah
AED 900,000
Distressed Deal | 1 Bedroom | Huge Terrace |
1
1,254 sqft
Apartments
Salem Salah
AED 1,250,000
2 Bedroom | Lowest Price | Villa View
2
1,402 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Husnain
AED 1,300,000
Spacious 2BHK Prime Investment Opportunity
2
1,402 sqft
Apartments
Tulip Dsilva
AED 2,000,000
3 Bedroom | RENTED | Middle Floor Unit
3
1,823 sqft
Apartments
Mahomed Noor E Nazar Suleman
AED 3,255,000
PENTHOUSE | STUNNING VIEWS | EXPANSIVE TERRACE
4
4,000 sqft
Apartments
Rahul Bhattad
AED 3,255,000
4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Views | Spacious Terraces
4
4,005 sqft
Apartments
Rahul Bhattad
AED 3,255,000
ROI Ready | 4BR Penthouse | Tenanted
4
4,000 sqft
Apartments
Chris Valentine
AED 3,255,000
4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Views | Rented