Property Detail

TYPE 4E | 2BR + STUDY | EXCLUSIVE | VACANT
The Springs — The Springs 15, Dubai
AED 3,750,000
1,391 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
2,696 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14944893
Reference eva-4185
Category Townhouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Virginija Dobrovolskyte
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates