Property Detail

2400 SQFT PLOT | PRIVATE POOL | TYPE 4M
The Springs — The Springs 11, Dubai
AED 4,150,000
2,521 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,646 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14883350
Reference RL-211132
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Thomas Kinch
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates