Property Detail

Standalone Corner Villa | Park Side | Handover Q4 2027
The Acres — The Acres (Phase 1), Dubai
AED 7,580,000
1,518 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,994 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15002980
Reference theacres-mohammed
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Richmond Properties
Agent Cem Azizoglu
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,629,000
Million Dreams Real Estate
Satyam Garg
4,994 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Acres (Phase 1) (15)
AED 5,505,000
Luxury Type 3B | Single Row | OP + DLD Resale
3 4,370 sqft Villas
Fiona Lee
AED 5,635,000
Vastu | Big Plot | Single Row | Close to OP
3 3,049 sqft Villas
Venera Zagidullina
AED 5,700,000
Phase 1 | Internal l Close to OP+DLD l Best location
3 4,370 sqft Villas
Katerina Eyre
AED 5,900,000
Single Row | Private Pool | Pool and Park View
3 4,579 sqft Villas
Ali Sharab
AED 5,950,000
Luxury Villa | Single Row | Near Park | Lagoon
3 4,295 sqft Villas
Maria Osama Fayez
AED 6,000,000
Exclusive Resale | Prime Location | G +1
3 4,370 sqft Villas
Elliott Joseph Shaw
AED 6,000,000
Exceptional 3-Bedroom Villa in The Acres – A Rare Luxury Opp...
Studio 4,295 sqft Plots
Hongyan Fang
AED 6,000,000
Multiple Options | Call Now | Phase One
3 4,295 sqft Villas
Moaaz Jabbaro
AED 6,099,000
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Next to Pool
3 5,224 sqft Villas