Property Detail

Type 3E | Springs 14 | Exclusive
The Springs — The Springs 14, Dubai
AED 5,100,000
2,227 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,290 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14989726
Reference EMI251154
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Anna Shackleton
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates