Property Detail

Exclusive | Type 4M | Standard | Peaceful Location
The Springs — The Springs 9, Dubai
AED 3,600,000
2,174 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,656 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 15035992
Reference BH-S-215361-2
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Motor City
Agent Calvin King
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates