Open House! Saturday 2nd May | 12pm - 2pm by appointment
Arabian Ranches — Al Reem, Dubai
AED 3,890,000
2,061 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,887 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
15000438
Reference
VI59119-3S
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:27
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Al Reem (15)
AED 3,190,000
Park View | Vacant | Single Row
2
1,856 sqft
Villas
Hakan Ali Omurtay
AED 3,200,000
Two bed | Study | Opposite Park | Al Reem Villa
2
1,857 sqft
Villas
Michelle Bryan
AED 3,590,000
VACANT | Single Row I Exclusive | Walk to Park
2
1,864 sqft
Villas
Amalia Legras
AED 3,600,000
Exclusive | Single Row | 2 Bed
2
1,853 sqft
Villas
Luke Campbell
AED 3,700,000
Renovated | Extended | Under Market Price
2
2,600 sqft
Villas
Luke Campbell
AED 3,999,999
Upgraded Townhouse | Type 4M | Al Reem 2
2
1,862 sqft
Villas
Michelle Bryan
AED 3,999,999
Quiet Location | VOT | Upgraded | 4M
2
1,862 sqft
Townhouses
Tessa Smart
AED 4,199,999
Single Row | Well Maintained | Notice Served
3
2,440 sqft
Villas
Amar Rupaney
AED 4,200,000
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | VOT
2
1,724 sqft
Townhouses
Scott Ancell
AED 4,250,000
Great Price | Vacant | 3 Beds plus Study
3
2,258 sqft
Villas
Cypress Mc Connell
AED 4,250,000
Single Row | Available Now | 3m Layout
3
2,258 sqft
Villas
Grace Jackson
AED 4,250,000
Vacant | 3M | Opposite Park | Single Row
3
2,471 sqft
Townhouses
Tessa Smart
AED 4,250,000