Genuine Seller | Immaculate Upgrades | Single Row
Arabian Ranches — Alma, Dubai
AED 6,450,000
2,442 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,641 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14887141
Reference
RAN250721
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:28
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Alma (15)
AED 3,800,000
Vacant | 2 BR Townhouse | Single Row | Near Jess
2
2,228 sqft
Townhouses
Mohammad Ali
AED 4,200,000
VACANT 2B/R WITH MAID'S ROOM WITH PVT GARDEN WITH 2 RESERVED...
2
2,000 sqft
Townhouses
Naresh wadhwani
AED 4,600,000
Community Living I Family Orientated I Spacious
2
2,227 sqft
Villas
Mahan Ebrahimi
AED 5,099,999
BEST DEAL|Exclusive|Vacant|Genuine Resale|3M
3
2,511 sqft
Villas
Amar Rupaney
AED 5,850,000
Exclusive Alma 3E | Single Row | Park Backing
3
2,436 sqft
Villas
Adrian Popica
AED 5,900,000
Upgraded | Single Row | Vacant | Exclusive
3
2,436 sqft
Villas
Kane Wild
AED 6,400,000
Exclusive | Upgraded | Large Plot
3
4,257 sqft
Villas
Nicholas Bailey
AED 6,450,000
Exclusive | Prime Location | Premium Upgraded
4
2,627 sqft
Townhouses
Christopher O'Brien
AED 6,500,000
Vacant soon | Best location | Walk to JESS
3
2,627 sqft
Townhouses
Hamaad Ali
AED 6,650,000
Green Belt | Type 3E | Upgraded | Large Plot
4
2,436 sqft
Villas
Joshua Walters
AED 6,750,000
Lovely location | Large Plot | VOT
3
2,802 sqft
Villas
Chris Valentine
AED 6,900,000
Type 2M | Move In Ready | Single Row