Property Detail

Modern 1BHK | Handover 2027 | Motivated Seller
Bluewaters Island — Bluewaters Bay, Dubai
AED 3,500,000
4,386 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
798 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15030231
Reference 1777555532780
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Luxehomes Dubai
Agent Gayrat Pereligin
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,500,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Daniel James Leech
801 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bluewaters Bay (15)
AED 2,860,000
Under OP | Investor Deal | Beach View
1 804 sqft Apartments
Patric Yaacoub
AED 2,860,000
Sea & Marina Views | Iconic Location | Bluewaters
1 804 sqft Apartments
Kirill Kustov
AED 2,974,000
Island Living | Sea and JBR View | OP Price
1 803 sqft Apartments
Sergey Yakovenko
AED 2,999,000
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | Prime Location
1 806 sqft Apartments
Dariya Parkhomenko
AED 3,098,000
Near Hand Over | Waterfront Living | Elegant
1 916 sqft Apartments
Patrycja Ewa Borkowska
AED 3,100,000
Negotiable | High floor| Sea view| Spacious Layout
1 806 sqft Apartments
Hitesh Vijaykumar Paryani
AED 3,200,000
SEA VIEW | MID FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
1 804 sqft Apartments
Pranay Gurnani
AED 3,350,000
Palm and Marina View | Motivated Seller | Spacious
1 802 sqft Apartments
Nadezhda Katona
AED 3,465,600
High Floor | Prime Location | Handower 2027