Max Extended | Under Rennovation | Corner Villa
Arabian Ranches — Polo Homes, Dubai
AED 36,500,000
2,698 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
13,529 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
15001637
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-Eight-Twenty-Six-VS-155094
Category
Villas
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Agent
Adnan Kusybi
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Polo Homes (8)
AED 24,800,000
Exclusive | Best Deal | Blank Canvas
5
18,231 sqft
Villas
Sarjun Buhari
AED 43,000,000
Largest Pool | Upgraded | Exclusive | Unfurnished
6
9,415 sqft
Villas
Adnan Kusybi
AED 44,000,000
Seven Bedroom Mansion on Huge Private Plot
7
16,734 sqft
Villas
Rob Kempton
AED 44,000,000
7 Bed Mansion | Fully Upgraded | Turnkey
7
16,734 sqft
Villas
Anais Davis
AED 45,999,950
6 Bed Polo Home | 13,200 Sq Ft Ultra Luxury
6
13,286 sqft
Villas
Roberto Perez
AED 45,999,950
Fully Renovated | Large Plot | Vacant Now
6
20,524 sqft
Villas
Solly Clark
AED 47,500,000
6 Bedrooms | 12,000 Sq Ft | Exclusive
6
12,000 sqft
Villas
Rob Kempton
AED 55,000,000
7 Bedroom Polo Homes | Full Polo Field View |
7
17,000 sqft
Villas
Staci Louise Hall