Prime Island Living| High Floor I Motivated Seller
Bluewaters Island — Bluewaters Bay, Dubai
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
799 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14991407
Reference
MPSB-17754
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:28
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,750,000
Huspy Dubai
Katy Dubrouskaya
799 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,750,000
Unique Properties
Laura Ofelia De La Luz Garay
799 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,750,000
Homeland Realty Real Estate
Yalda Massoudi
799 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bluewaters Bay (15)
AED 2,860,000
Under OP | Investor Deal | Beach View
1
804 sqft
Apartments
Patric Yaacoub
AED 2,860,000
Sea & Marina Views | Iconic Location | Bluewaters
1
804 sqft
Apartments
Kirill Kustov
AED 2,974,000
Island Living | Sea and JBR View | OP Price
1
803 sqft
Apartments
Sergey Yakovenko
AED 2,999,000
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | Prime Location
1
806 sqft
Apartments
Dariya Parkhomenko
AED 3,098,000
Near Hand Over | Waterfront Living | Elegant
1
916 sqft
Apartments
Patrycja Ewa Borkowska
AED 3,100,000
Negotiable | High floor| Sea view| Spacious Layout
1
806 sqft
Apartments
Hitesh Vijaykumar Paryani
AED 3,200,000
SEA VIEW | MID FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
1
804 sqft
Apartments
Pranay Gurnani