Excusive|Brand New|Ready To Move|Swimming Pool
Jumeirah Park — District 6, Dubai
AED 13,500,000
2,235 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,039 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Park
DLD data for last 90 days (32 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
10,832,344
AED total
1,704
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+31.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 153 listings in Jumeirah Park
Details
Listing ID
14944036
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-Three-Twenty-Six-VS-114331
Category
Villas
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Agent
Wisam Majeed Mohammed Al Wandawe
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in District 6 (5)
AED 11,500,000
Brand New Villa | Handover Q2 2026 | 5 BR
5
5,976 sqft
Villas
Darren Collins
AED 13,400,000
Handed Over | Corner Villa | Rare Type
5
6,012 sqft
Villas
Dominic Thomas
AED 16,500,000
Vacant | Custom Build | Single Row
6
8,073 sqft
Villas
Lee Jenkinson
AED 17,500,000
Sunset Lakeview | 5 BR Contemporary
5
7,581 sqft
Villas
Andre Stalevski
AED 18,500,000
Custom I Semi Circle I 6 Bed I Park Facing
6
8,346 sqft
Villas
Ryan Kenna