Property Detail

Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Unfurnished
Remraam — Al Thamam, Dubai
AED 550,000
1,116 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
493 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Remraam DLD data for last 90 days (56 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,024,442
AED total
1,001
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+11.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 284 listings in Remraam
Details
Listing ID 14893533
Reference 1034001644533
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Real Homes
Agent Mehmood Adamjee
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Al Thamam (15)
AED 425,000
Spacious Studio -Family Community - Prime Location
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Vishal Vaswani
AED 460,000
Modern Studio | Community View | Al Thamam
Studio 405 sqft Apartments
Alog Sunil Kumar
AED 475,000
Exclusive I V Shape Studio I Well Maintained
Studio 468 sqft Apartments
Daniel Wehbe
AED 480,000
Exclusive Fully Furnished and Upgraded I Rented
Studio 401 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Moussa
AED 500,000
V Shape Studio I Well Maintained I Rented
Studio 468 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Moussa
AED 515,000
Exclusive I Studio I Vacant I Well Maintained
Studio 405 sqft Apartments
Daniel Wehbe
AED 572,000
Investor Deal | Well-Maintained Studio | Great Location
Studio 468 sqft Apartments
Rasha Al Naboulsi
AED 580,000
Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant in 2 Months
Studio 468 sqft Apartments
Shi Wang
AED 649,000
PRIME LOCATION | AMAZING VIEW | NEAR FACILITIES