Large Plot | Family Home | Quiet Location
Jumeirah Park — District 7, Dubai
AED 8,675,000
1,185 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
7,319 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Park
DLD data for last 90 days (32 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
10,832,344
AED total
1,704
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-30.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-41.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 153 listings in Jumeirah Park
Details
Listing ID
15038330
Reference
DREL-8184
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in District 7 (2)
AED 9,450,000
Park View | Regional Large | Vacant on Transfer
3
6,404 sqft
Villas
Ilya Demidov
AED 9,500,000
Internal I District 7 I Above Average Plot
3
4,026 sqft
Villas
Ryan Kenna