Property Detail

2 Bed + Study | Full golf views | Vacant
The Views — The Links, Dubai
AED 3,400,000
2,071 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,642 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15038360
Reference LXF-S-173055
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Daniel North
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Links (15)
AED 1,100,000
STUDIO | VACANT NOW | LAKE VIEW
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Constantinos Constantinou
AED 1,100,000
Studio | Links Canal | Lake View | Vacant
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Mahan Ebrahimi
AED 1,100,000
Spacious Studio | Full Canal View | Rented
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Arsh Jameel
AED 1,420,000
Furnished Studio | Canal Views | Prime Location | Ready to M...
Studio 537 sqft Apartments
Nimra Ijaz
AED 1,550,000
Vacant on transfer | Low floor | Spacious Layout
1 803 sqft Apartments
Edward Boocock
AED 1,550,000
Large Layout | Vacant Soon | Low Floor
1 803 sqft Apartments
Justyna Juszczuk
AED 1,800,000
High Floor | 898Sq. ft | Canal + City View
1 898 sqft Apartments
Sophie Lavers
AED 1,800,000
Vacant Soon | Well Maintained | Canal View
1 898 sqft Apartments
Justyna Juszczuk
AED 1,825,000
VACANT NOW | 1 BEDROOM | EXCLUSIVE
1 922 sqft Apartments
Constantinos Constantinou
AED 1,850,000
1 Bedroom | Full lake views | Mid floor
1 757 sqft Apartments
Daniel North
AED 1,860,000
1 BHK | | Canal & Skyline Views | Well Maintained
1 898 sqft Apartments
Irfan Ali
AED 1,900,000