Property Detail

TYPE 1M | PARK AND POOL VIEW | EXCLUSIVE
Reem — Mira, Dubai
AED 3,550,000
1,358 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,615 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14882865
Reference XO-22736
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency XO Property
Agent Harry Howlett
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates