Property Detail

Upgraded Property | Private Pool | District 6
Jumeirah Park — Legacy, Dubai
AED 11,700,000
1,589 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
7,365 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Park DLD data for last 90 days (33 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
10,784,394
AED total
1,686
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 153 listings in Jumeirah Park
Details
Listing ID 14920221
Reference VI26375S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Savills Dubai
Agent Geoff Forknell
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 11,700,000
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
7,365 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Legacy (15)
AED 7,400,000
Investor Deal, 3 Bedroom Villa, Vacant in May 2026
3 3,063 sqft Villas
Henna Rafat
AED 7,499,999
Large plot | Best Deal | Legacy | Call Archie now
3 3,527 sqft Villas
Archie Adams
AED 7,800,000
VACANT ON TRANSFER | INTERNAL LOCATION
3 8,080 sqft Villas
Eoin Baillie
AED 7,850,000
Legacy 4BR | Good Location | Landscaped Garden
4 3,380 sqft Villas
Manu Narang Ashok Rajpal
AED 7,950,000
Exclusive 3BR Legacy Villa|Quiet Green Community
3 7,319 sqft Villas
Guergana Gueorguieva
AED 7,975,000
Lowest Price | Large 3 Bed | Close to Clubhouse
3 3,527 sqft Villas
Cathal O Neill
AED 8,000,000
DISTRICT 5 | LARGE PLOT | QUIET LOCATION