Semi Upgraded 1 Bed| Spacious Layout | VOT
The Views — Travo, Dubai
AED 1,750,000
2,111 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
829 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14943391
Reference
RL-211558
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:30
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Travo (7)
AED 1,150,000
Studio Apt Travo The Views | Prime Location
Studio
648 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Faraz
AED 2,350,000
One-Bedroom Apartment with Study Delivering a Proven 10% ROI
1
1,034 sqft
Apartments
Aleksand Kim
AED 2,550,000
Immaculate Large 2-Bedroom Quiet Lakeside Facing
2
1,174 sqft
Apartments
Nadezda Jermolajeva
AED 2,700,000
Immaculate Condition Large 2bed Lake Side Facing
2
1,350 sqft
Apartments
Nadezda Jermolajeva
AED 3,050,000
Upgraded Unit | Two Bed | Courtyard View
2
1,505 sqft
Apartments
John Ward
AED 3,150,000
Exclusive | Upgraded | Vacant on transfer
2
1,446 sqft
Apartments
Georgina Reah
AED 3,200,000
Fully Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Lake View
2
1,350 sqft
Apartments
Nicholas Cox