Property Detail

Full Palm and Bluewater Views | Hotel Serviced
Dubai Media City — Palm View, Dubai
AED 4,300,000
2,794 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,539 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14904782
Reference B-Apr-Twenty-Twenty-Six-AS-144121
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 3
Agent Noosh Babaei
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,300,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Diana Mehta
1,536 sqft
Same Price